?

Log in

..Fabulous.. [entries|friends|calendar]
Pretty In Pink.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[27 Mar 2005|10:19pm]

likeafairytale_
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[27 Mar 2005|10:16pm]

likeafairytale_
This Community Is Dead.
Im Closing it
good bye
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[27 Mar 2005|11:45am]

xcourtneyox
I love you all :). ♥.
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[16 Mar 2005|01:31pm]
_xosunshineox_
I'm joining on this name too. Just trying to keep this community alive!
OLD NAME; a2thelex ---> Make sure to add on new name.
kthx.
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[10 Feb 2005|03:34pm]

_forever_never_
hey, this is emily
i got a new journal so
i had to switch everything over
i have gerty_ann  still..
but probably wont be using it
so..
add me!!
<33
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[07 Feb 2005|09:57pm]
gerty_ann
nobody updates anymore
pshh, y'all are so unfaithful * haha i sound like im from texas now lol *

<3liebe<3

{you should go join my comm. too _bling_blingg_.. sorry, idk if we're allowed to promote, but it'll be the last time i do i swear!!}
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[23 Jan 2005|06:59pm]
gerty_ann

3 thingsCollapse )

6 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[21 Jan 2005|02:11pm]
gerty_ann
i cant wait until i get my internet workin in my room :)
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

stamped. [21 Jan 2005|06:24pm]

andgirlsjustlie


Kekeke :D Collapse )
4 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[20 Jan 2005|02:04pm]
gerty_ann

picturesCollapse )

6 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[17 Jan 2005|04:46pm]
gerty_ann

Fran.. i think.. okay well..this girl :

 

are you like.. originally from the UK?

cuz i want to hear you talk now lol..that'd be sorta hard to do though, saying we live in different countries.. okay, scratch that then..

I love British Accents..

6 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[17 Jan 2005|03:57pm]
gerty_ann

i love you this muchCollapse )

2 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[17 Jan 2005|03:43pm]
gerty_ann
ich bin scared
2 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[16 Jan 2005|07:27pm]

likeafairytale_
[ mood | sadlkasl;dkas! ]

dudee you guys seriously need to promote.
or ill bust a cap : )
lol

2 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[13 Jan 2005|09:24pm]

xcourtneyox
Hmm..

No one writes in this..

And idk how to promote to because my friends suck.

3 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[13 Jan 2005|08:12pm]

xogbbobcatbabe
i am updating this beacause im cool like that.

and nobody else has forever...
where do you guys get your backgrounds?

<33333333333
2 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[10 Jan 2005|04:25pm]
gerty_ann

ALEX

have you ever seen Blue Crush or Along Came a Spider?

theres a girl in there ( Mika Boorem ) and you look a lot like her..

heres a few pictures of her if you dont know who she is..

 

plus four: Mika BooremCollapse )

8 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[09 Jan 2005|08:39pm]
gerty_ann

+ one hundred ninety-fiveCollapse )

*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

[09 Jan 2005|04:39pm]
gerty_ann
join my community please :)

thecoolest_shyt


theres only like 3 people in it :(

makes me sad

**Brigette i'd love it if you could help me work out a few kinks in it :)


liebe,

Gert
*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

Roar. [09 Jan 2005|11:50am]

andgirlsjustlie

Brigette And Jordan Rock<STRONG> <3Collapse )

8 Think You Look So Hawt.*Pink Is Definitely Your Color

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]